Teams - spelers, programma en standen

Seizoen 2016/2017 » Programma & Uitslagen

Kies competitie


13-08-2016
Barendrecht - Spakenburg 3-5  
HHC Hardenberg - GVVV 1-2  
Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 2-2  
Excelsior Maassluis - VVSB 2-0  
Katwijk - TEC 3-1  
FC Lienden - Jong Vitesse 2-1  
14-08-2016
De Treffers - UNA 2-2  
Jong FC Twente - AFC 1-2  
15-08-2016
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong AZ 1-3   Wedstrijdverslag
20-08-2016
GVVV - Barendrecht 0-0  
Jong AZ - Katwijk 0-0  
Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 1-1  
TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2-2  
UNA - Excelsior Maassluis 2-1  
VVSB - Kozakken Boys 1-4  
21-08-2016
Koninklijke HFC - FC Lienden 1-1  
AFC - De Treffers 3-2  
22-08-2016
Jong Vitesse - Jong FC Twente 1-3  
27-08-2016
Barendrecht - Katwijk 2-2  
Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV 1-1  
HHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0-0  
Kozakken Boys - Jong AZ 2-4  
De Treffers - Spakenburg 1-0  
FC Lienden - VVSB 0-2  
28-08-2016
Koninklijke HFC - UNA 0-2  
Jong Vitesse - AFC 4-2  
Jong FC Twente - TEC 2-3  
03-09-2016
TEC - Kozakken Boys 0-2  
Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 3-3  
Spakenburg - Jong FC Twente 5-0  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Barendrecht 1-3  
Jong AZ - Excelsior Maassluis 3-2  
GVVV - De Treffers 3-1  
04-09-2016
VVSB - Jong Vitesse 3-1  
AFC - Koninklijke HFC 3-1  
UNA - FC Lienden 0-4  
10-09-2016
Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk 0-0  
Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2-0  
Jong FC Twente - Barendrecht 0-0  
HHC Hardenberg - TEC 0-3  
FC Lienden - GVVV 1-2  
Jong Vitesse - Spakenburg 2-2  
11-09-2016
Koninklijke HFC - VVSB 0-0  
AFC - UNA 2-2  
De Treffers - Jong AZ 0-0  
17-09-2016
Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 2-2  
GVVV - Jong FC Twente 0-0  
Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 0-0  
Spakenburg - FC Lienden 4-2  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis 2-1   Wedstrijdverslag
VVSB - AFC 3-2  
18-09-2016
Jong AZ - Koninklijke HFC 5-1  
TEC - De Treffers 0-2  
UNA - Jong Vitesse 1-5  
24-09-2016
Excelsior Maassluis - Barendrecht 1-0  
Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg 5-1  
Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 4-1  
De Treffers - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3-3  
FC Lienden - Katwijk 0-2  
Jong Vitesse - GVVV 4-1  
25-09-2016
AFC - TEC 3-2  
Jong FC Twente - VVSB 0-2  
UNA - Jong AZ 2-0  
01-10-2016
Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys 2-0  
GVVV - Koninklijke HFC 3-1  
HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden 0-1  
Katwijk - De Treffers 2-2  
Spakenburg - AFC 1-2  
TEC - Excelsior Maassluis 0-2  
VVSB - UNA 3-2  
02-10-2016
Jong AZ - Jong Vitesse 5-0  
03-10-2016
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Twente 4-2  
07-10-2016
Jong FC Twente - Jong AZ 2-3  
08-10-2016
Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 3-0  
AFC - Katwijk 1-1  
De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 1-1  
FC Lienden - Barendrecht 2-0  
UNA - GVVV 1-4  
VVSB - Spakenburg 4-4  
09-10-2016
Koninklijke HFC - TEC 1-0  
10-10-2016
Jong Vitesse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4-3   Wedstrijdverslag
15-10-2016
Katwijk - Jong FC Twente 0-1  
Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 0-3  
Barendrecht - Koninklijke HFC 3-3  
GVVV - VVSB 2-0  
HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers 1-3  
Spakenburg - UNA 1-1  
16-10-2016
Jong AZ - AFC 2-2  
TEC - Jong Vitesse 1-2  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - FC Lienden 2-2  
29-10-2016
Jong Vitesse - Kozakken Boys 1-3  
Spakenburg - GVVV 0-1  
VVSB - Jong AZ 0-3  
De Treffers - Barendrecht 1-2  
Jong FC Twente - HHC Hardenberg 0-1  
Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk 3-4  
FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis 1-1  
30-10-2016
AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3-2  
UNA - TEC 1-2  
05-11-2016
HHC Hardenberg - Jong Vitesse 3-1  
Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Twente 2-0  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Koninklijke HFC 2-2   Wedstrijdverslag
Barendrecht - UNA 4-1  
Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers 0-0  
GVVV - AFC 1-3  
Jong AZ - Spakenburg 5-0  
Katwijk - VVSB 1-0  
TEC - FC Lienden 2-1  
12-11-2016
GVVV - Jong AZ 1-4  
AFC - Kozakken Boys 1-4  
Jong FC Twente - Excelsior Maassluis 1-2  
Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 1-0  
Spakenburg - TEC 5-0  
UNA - Katwijk 2-2  
VVSB - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3-3  
13-11-2016
FC Lienden - De Treffers 2-2  
19-11-2016
Excelsior Maassluis - Spakenburg 1-1  
HHC Hardenberg - Jong AZ 1-1  
Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4-1  
Kozakken Boys - GVVV 2-3  
Barendrecht - TEC 5-0  
FC Lienden - AFC 1-1  
20-11-2016
Jong Vitesse - Koninklijke HFC 2-0  
De Treffers - VVSB 2-1  
Jong FC Twente - UNA 1-3  
26-11-2016
Katwijk - Jong Vitesse 3-0  
Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg 4-3  
Barendrecht - VVSB 1-1  
Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 0-3  
HHC Hardenberg - AFC 1-0  
Jong AZ - FC Lienden 2-0  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - UNA 4-0  
TEC - GVVV 4-2  
27-11-2016
De Treffers - Jong FC Twente 2-1  
03-12-2016
GVVV - Katwijk 1-0  
Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4-3  
AFC - Barendrecht 3-0  
Jong Vitesse - Excelsior Maassluis 0-2  
FC Lienden - Jong FC Twente 1-1  
UNA - Kozakken Boys 5-2  
VVSB - HHC Hardenberg 1-0  
04-12-2016
Jong AZ - TEC 5-1  
Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 1-2  
10-12-2016
Barendrecht - Jong AZ 1-3  
Katwijk - Spakenburg 1-0  
Jong FC Twente - Koninklijke HFC 1-1  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV 3-1  
Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 1-1  
HHC Hardenberg - UNA 2-1  
Kozakken Boys - FC Lienden 2-3  
TEC - VVSB 0-6  
11-12-2016
De Treffers - Jong Vitesse 3-2  
17-12-2016
GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 0-0  
Spakenburg - Barendrecht 2-1  
Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 4-0  
TEC - Katwijk 3-4  
VVSB - Excelsior Maassluis 2-0  
18-12-2016
Jong Vitesse - FC Lienden 2-1  
Jong AZ - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2-3  
AFC - Jong FC Twente 4-0  
UNA - De Treffers 1-5  
14-01-2017
Barendrecht - GVVV 2-0  
Katwijk - Jong AZ 0-2  
Excelsior Maassluis - UNA 3-4  
Kozakken Boys - VVSB 2-2  
15-01-2017
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - TEC 2-2  
16-01-2017
Jong FC Twente - Jong Vitesse 1-5  
21-01-2017
Jong AZ - Kozakken Boys 2-0  
GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 1-4  
Katwijk - Barendrecht 0-2  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HHC Hardenberg 1-1  
Spakenburg - De Treffers 3-4  
22-01-2017
UNA - Koninklijke HFC 0-1  
28-01-2017
Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1-1  
Jong FC Twente - GVVV 3-1  
Jong Vitesse - UNA 2-3  
Kozakken Boys - Katwijk 4-0  
FC Lienden - Spakenburg 4-1  
04-02-2017
GVVV - FC Lienden 2-1  
Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 0-2  
Barendrecht - Jong FC Twente 1-1  
Spakenburg - Jong Vitesse 2-2  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys 1-2  
TEC - HHC Hardenberg 2-0  
05-02-2017
Jong AZ - De Treffers 4-2  
VVSB - Koninklijke HFC 3-0  
UNA - AFC 2-2  
11-02-2017
Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1-1  
Jong FC Twente - Katwijk 0-1  
18-02-2017
Barendrecht - FC Lienden 2-2  
HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis 0-3  
Katwijk - AFC 1-0  
GVVV - UNA 5-1  
Kozakken Boys - De Treffers 1-0  
Spakenburg - VVSB 1-1  
19-02-2017
TEC - Koninklijke HFC 2-0  
20-02-2017
Jong AZ - Jong FC Twente 1-0  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Vitesse 2-1  
24-02-2017
TEC - Jong FC Twente 3-0  
25-02-2017
Koninklijke HFC - Jong AZ 0-1  
HHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg 2-0  
FC Lienden - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3-0   Wedstrijdverslag
26-02-2017
AFC - Jong Vitesse 2-6  
04-03-2017
GVVV - Kozakken Boys 2-1  
Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 2-1  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk 2-1  
Jong AZ - HHC Hardenberg 1-1  
TEC - Barendrecht 1-1  
VVSB - De Treffers 4-4  
05-03-2017
Koninklijke HFC - Jong Vitesse 3-1  
AFC - FC Lienden 1-3  
UNA - Jong FC Twente 3-1  
07-03-2017
De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 3-0  
08-03-2017
AFC - Jong AZ 0-1  
11-03-2017
Barendrecht - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1-6  
HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk 2-1  
Jong FC Twente - Spakenburg 1-1  
Excelsior Maassluis - Jong AZ 0-2  
De Treffers - GVVV 4-0  
Kozakken Boys - TEC 3-1  
FC Lienden - UNA 2-1  
Jong Vitesse - VVSB 0-4  
12-03-2017
Koninklijke HFC - AFC 2-0  
15-03-2017
VVSB - GVVV 3-3  
Jong Vitesse - TEC 3-1  
18-03-2017
Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 0-2  
GVVV - Jong Vitesse 1-0  
HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 3-3  
Katwijk - FC Lienden 4-0  
Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC 1-2  
19-03-2017
Jong AZ - UNA 5-0  
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 3-1  
TEC - AFC 1-0  
VVSB - Jong FC Twente 2-1  
21-03-2017
Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht 0-2  
25-03-2017
AFC - Spakenburg 2-1  
Koninklijke HFC - GVVV 1-1  
Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht 1-3  
De Treffers - Katwijk 2-2  
Excelsior Maassluis - TEC 1-4  
FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 1-1  
26-03-2017
UNA - VVSB 3-1  
27-03-2017
Jong FC Twente - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0-3  
Jong Vitesse - Jong AZ 2-2  
01-04-2017
GVVV - Spakenburg   14:30
HHC Hardenberg - Jong FC Twente   14:30
Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC   15:00
Kozakken Boys - Jong Vitesse   15:00
Barendrecht - De Treffers   18:00
Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lienden   18:00
02-04-2017
Jong AZ - VVSB   14:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC   14:00
TEC - UNA   14:00
15-04-2017
HHC Hardenberg - Barendrecht   14:30
AFC - VVSB   14:30
De Treffers - TEC   14:30
FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC   15:00
VVSB - FC Lienden   18:00
UNA - Spakenburg   18:00
17-04-2017
Koninklijke HFC - Barendrecht   14:00
De Treffers - AFC   14:30

Laatst geupdate: 28-03-2017 19:50